Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533950
קונסטרוקציות למבני שצפ
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪184K to פורמן מוסיטה for Construction & Public Works in August 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2012
Award date
₪184K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פורמן מוסיטה 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪395K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציות למבני שצפ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פורמן מוסיטה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509148משרד הבריאות₪105K31 Dec 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513272משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪58.9K30 Jun 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9286ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪47.2K19 Dec 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פורמן מוסיטה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back