Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534326
הריסת מבנה מסוכן באתר יאסקי בקריית גת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪5.0M to עירית קרית גת for Construction & Public Works in August 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Aug 2012
Award date
₪5.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית קרית גת 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪6.6M Total won
Contract description
הריסת מבנה מסוכן באתר יאסקי בקריית גת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עירית קרית גת
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-911000משרד הבריאות₪1.3M30 Jun 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564007משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪278K30 Nov 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עירית קרית גת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back