↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532012

ייעוץ לקוד הבניה בהתמחות כלכלי. בצוות מס' כללי. יועץ בכיר (1) *80% הארכת תוקף החוזה עד 30.06.2013 ותוספת של 200 שע יתרת

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪54.6K to חקלאי נוימן כלכלה אורבנית בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Aug 2012
Award date
₪54.6K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪940K Total won

Contract description

ייעוץ לקוד הבניה בהתמחות כלכלי. בצוות מס' כללי. יועץ בכיר (1) *80% הארכת תוקף החוזה עד 30.06.2013 ותוספת של 200 שע יתרת התקציב - 50,800 שח

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חקלאי נוימן כלכלה אורבנית בע"מ

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חקלאי נוימן כלכלה אורבנית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up