Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534099
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) 1404433 הנדסת כבישים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪91.0K to פטר ליבוביץ מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2012
Award date
₪91.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פטר ליבוביץ מהנדסים בעמ 27 Awards
1 Buyer
₪131M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) 1404433 הנדסת כבישים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פטר ליבוביץ מהנדסים בעמ
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567759משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪127M21 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623561משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M04 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572853משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪483K30 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פטר ליבוביץ מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back