Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533533
התקשרות עם חברת נאוטק לכיול מכשירי אלייזה
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪15.0K to נאוטק מיכשור מדעי בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Jun 2012
Award date
₪15.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נאוטק מיכשור מדעי בעמ 22 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת נאוטק לכיול מכשירי אלייזה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נאוטק מיכשור מדעי בעמ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535335משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪990K01 Oct 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518410משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪103K01 Jan 2011 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549151משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪78.4K26 Nov 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and נאוטק מיכשור מדעי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back