Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533215
התקשרות עם חברת ירדן ביוטק בעמ לצורך רכישת טיפים
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ירדן ביוטק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
28 Jun 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
ירדן ביוטק בע"מ 22 Awards
10 Buyers
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת ירדן ביוטק בעמ לצורך רכישת טיפים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ירדן ביוטק בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594497משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M04 Dec 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606265משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪232K24 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522358משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪88.3K12 Nov 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and ירדן ביוטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back