Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532703
התקשרות עם טלרון ביוטק - רכישת קיטים/ ראגנטים מתוצרת PT-PCR Maxime
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪25.5K to טלרון ביוטק בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 May 2012
Award date
₪25.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טלרון ביוטק בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪87.5K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם טלרון ביוטק - רכישת קיטים/ ראגנטים מתוצרת PT-PCR Maxime
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טלרון ביוטק בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551653משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪32.4K03 Feb 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577586משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪29.6K14 Feb 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532406משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed28 May 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and טלרון ביוטק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back