Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532699
התקשרות עם אחים אייזנברג רכישת מכשיר Real Time PCR פלטות
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪37.2K to אחים איזנברג בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 May 2012
Award date
₪37.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אחים איזנברג בעמ 209 Awards
20 Buyers
₪51.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אחים אייזנברג רכישת מכשיר Real Time PCR פלטות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אחים איזנברג בעמ
209 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582107משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M11 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617933משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M04 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538780משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪5.0M30 Jun 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אחים איזנברג בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back