Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532692
חשמל תאורה ותקשורת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪280K to אינג' י. אהרוני הנדסת חשמל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jun 2012
Award date
₪280K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אינג' י. אהרוני הנדסת חשמל בעמ 59 Awards
3 Buyers
₪8.8M Total won
Contract description
חשמל תאורה ותקשורת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אינג' י. אהרוני הנדסת חשמל בעמ
59 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548768משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪2.1M20 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554286משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪585K25 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593529משרד הבריאות₪585K30 Jan 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אינג' י. אהרוני הנדסת חשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back