Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531967
התחדשות המרכז הוותיק בכרמיאל. - אדריכל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪63.9K to משה צור אדריכלים בוני ערים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 May 2012
Award date
₪63.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
משה צור אדריכלים בוני ערים בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
התחדשות המרכז הוותיק בכרמיאל. - אדריכל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · משה צור אדריכלים בוני ערים בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542329משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪651K28 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600930משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪173K01 Aug 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523482משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪148K15 Aug 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and משה צור אדריכלים בוני ערים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back