Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531968
התחדשות עירונית שכונות החוף בחיפה - אדריכל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪110K to צמיר אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 May 2012
Award date
₪110K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צמיר אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
התחדשות עירונית שכונות החוף בחיפה - אדריכל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צמיר אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526294משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.0M25 Nov 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558501משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪751K26 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569050משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪111K01 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צמיר אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back