Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532099
בינוי במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪29.4K to ד.קייזר, מ.קייזר, א. לקנר-אדריכלים for Construction & Public Works in June 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2012
Award date
₪29.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ד.קייזר, מ.קייזר, א. לקנר-אדריכלים 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪277K Total won
Contract description
בינוי במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ד.קייזר, מ.קייזר, א. לקנר-אדריכלים
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539481משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪235K15 Feb 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565669משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪12.4K04 May 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ד.קייזר, מ.קייזר, א. לקנר-אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back