Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532623
שירותי טלפוניה PTT
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪186K to הוט מובייל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2012 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2012
Award date
₪186K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הוט מובייל בע"מ 86 Awards
22 Buyers
₪24.3M Total won
Contract description
שירותי טלפוניה PTT
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הוט מובייל בע"מ
86 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532849המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪6.5M18 Nov 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539889המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪6.0M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511749משרד הפנים₪1.4M01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and הוט מובייל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back