Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532608
כיסויים חד פעמיים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪130K to דנאל ציוד ומכשור רפואי for Healthcare & Medical in June 2012 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2012
Award date
₪130K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דנאל ציוד ומכשור רפואי 18 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
כיסויים חד פעמיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דנאל ציוד ומכשור רפואי
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501823משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪315K29 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501713משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪226K08 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501217משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪217K14 Jul 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and דנאל ציוד ומכשור רפואי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back