Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532414
דבק דו צדדי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סיאט - ביודיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in June 2012 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
17 Jun 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
סיאט - ביודיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ 28 Awards
3 Buyers
₪573K Total won
Contract description
דבק דו צדדי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סיאט - ביודיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515953משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪168K01 Oct 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547033משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪63.9K16 Oct 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584856משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪62.0K21 Jul 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and סיאט - ביודיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back