Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531989
רכישת 2 מערכות כלובי IVC
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יו ניבו תעשיות פרמצבטיות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2012 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
27 May 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
יו ניבו תעשיות פרמצבטיות בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪20.9K Total won
Contract description
רכישת 2 מערכות כלובי IVC
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · יו ניבו תעשיות פרמצבטיות בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532617משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪20.9K01 Jun 2012 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and יו ניבו תעשיות פרמצבטיות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back