Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531762
מוצרי נייר מגבת ונייר טואלט
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪96.9K to סנו פרופשיונל for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2012 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Apr 2012
Award date
₪96.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סנו פרופשיונל 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪96.9K Total won
Contract description
מוצרי נייר מגבת ונייר טואלט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and סנו פרופשיונל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back