↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531568

בניה מתקדמת - מחוז דרום בעיקבות דרישת המשרד להוסיף כמות יחד להדברה נגד טרמיטים ופיקוח עליון על ביצוע טיפול נגד טרמיטים ל

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪250K to דר' סימון דני for Construction & Public Works in May 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 May 2012
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

דר' סימון דני
4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won

Contract description

בניה מתקדמת - מחוז דרום בעיקבות דרישת המשרד להוסיף כמות יחד להדברה נגד טרמיטים ופיקוח עליון על ביצוע טיפול נגד טרמיטים לפי יחד. מבוקש : פיקוח עליון על ביצוע טיפול נגד טרמיטים עבור 1,282 יחד נוספות. . לפי דרישות פרקליטות מחוז דרום. הנחת כמות 35% מהמחיר הבסיסי. ליווי טביעות משפטיות - 350 שע במחיר של 261 שח לשע יועץ בכיר א' (2) * 80% * 90% סהכ187.92 שח לפני מעמ. החוזה בתוקף עד תאריך 31/12/2012, מבוקש

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · דר' סימון דני

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דר' סימון דני — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up