Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530998
הכנת תכנית בינוי ופיתוח 1:500 כמפורט בתאור הבקשה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪769K to י.א. ישר אדריכלים (1991) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Apr 2012
Award date
₪769K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י.א. ישר אדריכלים (1991) בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
הכנת תכנית בינוי ופיתוח 1:500 כמפורט בתאור הבקשה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י.א. ישר אדריכלים (1991) בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514885משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪916K30 Aug 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י.א. ישר אדריכלים (1991) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back