Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530545
תיקונים בתבע בעקבות דוח עצים בוגרים בקצרין אתר 11
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪13.9K to ורדי מיכאל for Construction & Public Works in April 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2012
Award date
₪13.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ורדי מיכאל 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
תיקונים בתבע בעקבות דוח עצים בוגרים בקצרין אתר 11
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ורדי מיכאל
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574011משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪955K01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523717משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪315K30 Jul 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512625משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪189K01 Jun 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ורדי מיכאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back