Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531482
ליווי חברות ל6 מתחמים בנצרת עלית הר יונה ג'
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪21.8K to גור גיורא for Construction & Public Works in April 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Apr 2012
Award date
₪21.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גור גיורא 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪946K Total won
Contract description
ליווי חברות ל6 מתחמים בנצרת עלית הר יונה ג'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גור גיורא
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518197משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪669K15 Dec 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524324משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪110K30 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22732משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪106K30 Nov 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גור גיורא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back