Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531506
קונסטרוקציה - עדכון אומדןלמתכנן קירות בשצפים במורדות נווה יעקב ירושלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪70.7K to מאושר דרור for Construction & Public Works in April 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Apr 2012
Award date
₪70.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מאושר דרור 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪375K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה - עדכון אומדןלמתכנן קירות בשצפים במורדות נווה יעקב ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מאושר דרור
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589239משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪305K01 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מאושר דרור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back