Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531319
התקשרות עם ספקי מידע ליחידה לחקר שווקים לשנת 2012
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪25.0K to mis-market intelligence for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Mar 2012
Award date
₪25.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
mis-market intelligence 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪50.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ספקי מידע ליחידה לחקר שווקים לשנת 2012
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · mis-market intelligence
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519432משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪25.0K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518761משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531077משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed26 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and mis-market intelligence — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back