Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531254
תחזוקת משאיות מאן
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to החברה המאוחדת למזרח הקרוב בישראל בע for Transport & Logistics in April 2012 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
02 Apr 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
החברה המאוחדת למזרח הקרוב בישראל בע 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪150K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת משאיות מאן
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · החברה המאוחדת למזרח הקרוב בישראל בע
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524814המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K30 Aug 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519994המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed03 Feb 2011 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528772המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed03 Jan 2012 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and החברה המאוחדת למזרח הקרוב בישראל בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back