Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531434
תחזוקת מנועי חיצון לכלי שיט
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪200K to קשר ימי בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2012 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
26 Mar 2012
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קשר ימי בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪850K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מנועי חיצון לכלי שיט
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קשר ימי בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638830המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪500K22 Sep 2019 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617456המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K23 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510807המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed04 Mar 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and קשר ימי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back