Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531211
התקשרות עם מוסך ארי לטרקטורים
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪100K to מוסך ארי לטרקטורים (רמלה) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Mar 2012
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מוסך ארי לטרקטורים (רמלה) בע"מ 18 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מוסך ארי לטרקטורים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מוסך ארי לטרקטורים (רמלה) בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523598משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪200K30 Nov 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526235משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪200K21 Dec 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565117משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪200K01 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מוסך ארי לטרקטורים (רמלה) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back