Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531080
התקשרות עם ספקי מידע ליחידה לחקר שווקים לשנת 2012
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to FPC ארגון בריטי for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
26 Mar 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
FPC ארגון בריטי 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪20.1K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ספקי מידע ליחידה לחקר שווקים לשנת 2012
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · FPC ארגון בריטי
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551495משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪8.1K27 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531323משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪6.0K26 Mar 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538232משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪6.0K06 Dec 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and FPC ארגון בריטי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back