Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530843
תיקון מחסומים /שערים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪49.8K to עופר שערים אוטומטיים בע"מ for Defense & Security in March 2012 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Mar 2012
Award date
₪49.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עופר שערים אוטומטיים בע"מ 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪927K Total won
Contract description
תיקון מחסומים /שערים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עופר שערים אוטומטיים בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613610משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪300K16 Feb 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613494משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪250K15 Feb 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33400משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪173K23 Nov 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and עופר שערים אוטומטיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back