Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530581
התקשרות עם המעבדות המרכזיות של משרד הבריאות לביצוע בדיקות של זני סלמונלה עבור השוט
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to משרד הבריאות for Healthcare & Medical in March 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
05 Mar 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
משרד הבריאות 40 Awards
5 Buyers
₪14.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם המעבדות המרכזיות של משרד הבריאות לביצוע בדיקות של זני סלמונלה עבור השוט
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · משרד הבריאות
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579658משרד הבריאות₪6.9M01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509977משרד הבריאות₪700K01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509979משרד הבריאות₪700K01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and משרד הבריאות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back