Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529943
רכישדת מכשיר לבדיקת TCPO2
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שירותים תת-ימיים מיוחדים בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2012 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
01 Mar 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
שירותים תת-ימיים מיוחדים בע"מ 15 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
רכישדת מכשיר לבדיקת TCPO2
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · שירותים תת-ימיים מיוחדים בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575142משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪377K28 Sep 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567909משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪232K25 Apr 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571337משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪129K01 Jan 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and שירותים תת-ימיים מיוחדים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back