Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529941
התקשרות עם חברת ביולוג מארהב לצורך ביצוע בדיקה לחיידק עבור המעבדה למחלות עטין
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to BIOLOG for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
08 Feb 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
BIOLOG 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.2K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת ביולוג מארהב לצורך ביצוע בדיקה לחיידק עבור המעבדה למחלות עטין
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · BIOLOG
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530298משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪3.2K08 Feb 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509131משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed01 Dec 2009 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and BIOLOG — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back