Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529815
רכישת מאגרי מידע רפואיים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪485K to אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן for Healthcare & Medical in January 2012 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Jan 2012
Award date
₪485K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן 468 Awards
33 Buyers
₪834M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מאגרי מידע רפואיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן
468 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558207משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪33.0M11 Sep 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577030משרד הרווחה₪23.0M17 Feb 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back