Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529210
ליווי מערכת חניונים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ים חניונים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2012 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
01 Feb 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
ים חניונים בע"מ 54 Awards
16 Buyers
₪51.2M Total won
Contract description
ליווי מערכת חניונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ים חניונים בע"מ
54 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15699משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪15.0M01 Apr 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645068משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪5.0M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544915משרד המשפטים₪4.8M01 Jan 2012 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and ים חניונים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back