Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528754
תכנון תוכנית תמרור בבית חולים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪70.8K to ד.א.ל הנדסה בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2011 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Nov 2011
Award date
₪70.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ד.א.ל הנדסה בעמ 63 Awards
2 Buyers
₪8.6M Total won
Contract description
תכנון תוכנית תמרור בבית חולים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ד.א.ל הנדסה בעמ
63 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533703משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪913K01 Aug 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520445משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪629K15 Mar 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547217משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪553K20 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and ד.א.ל הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back