Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528462
התקשרות עם מיגל - מרכז ידע גליל - ביצוע מחקר של דילול גלעינים
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪45.0K to מופ צפון for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2011 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Dec 2011
Award date
₪45.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מופ צפון 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪135K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מיגל - מרכז ידע גליל - ביצוע מחקר של דילול גלעינים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מופ צפון
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528905משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪89.7K20 Dec 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527907משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed12 Dec 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528307משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed20 Dec 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מופ צפון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back