Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528382
התקשרות לרכישת ביצי SPF לא מודגרות עבור השוט
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ביוואק בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2011 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
21 Dec 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
ביוואק בעמ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪298K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לרכישת ביצי SPF לא מודגרות עבור השוט
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ביוואק בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528915משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪248K21 Dec 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544386משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪50.0K09 Jul 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507049משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed01 Nov 2009 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and ביוואק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back