Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528333
הרחבת הסכם עם חב' הלוי דוויק למתן שירותי ייעוץ כלכלי הליך מכרזי למתן רישיונות להקמה ותפעול רשתות חלוקה על פי תקנה 3(4)(ב
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪102K to הלוי דוויק for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2011 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2011
Award date
₪102K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הלוי דוויק 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪102K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת הסכם עם חב' הלוי דוויק למתן שירותי ייעוץ כלכלי הליך מכרזי למתן רישיונות להקמה ותפעול רשתות חלוקה על פי תקנה 3(4)(ב) (2)
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and הלוי דוויק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back