↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525774

בהתאם להחלטת הממשלה בעניין הקמת מינהל המחקר למדעי האדמה והים (החלטה 4517 (חכ/183) מיום 19.2.2009, אמורה פעילותה בתחום הס

משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המכון הגיאופיסי לישראל for Construction & Public Works in November 2011 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made.

01 Nov 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
118 Awards
7 Buyers
₪99.1M Total won

Contract description

בהתאם להחלטת הממשלה בעניין הקמת מינהל המחקר למדעי האדמה והים (החלטה 4517 (חכ/183) מיום 19.2.2009, אמורה פעילותה בתחום הסיסמולוגי של חברת המכון הגיאופיסי לישראל חברה מוגבלת בערבות לעבור לאחריות מינהל. 'לצורך שמירה על היכולות בתחום זה, מבקש המינהל לשמר ולשדרג את היכולות המקצועיות, ואת רמת הציוד הנדרשים לצורך הפעלה איכותית ויעילה של התחום הסיסמולוגי בחברה.'במסגרת זו מבקש המינהל לרכוש מדי תאוצה, לקבל

Premium

Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים

1,700 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,656 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המכון הגיאופיסי לישראל

118 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and המכון הגיאופיסי לישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up