Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527916
התקשרות בפטור עם עיריית אום אל פחם לצורך הפעלת התוכנית רשות מקדמת תעסוקה וקהילה- ללא עלות נוספת.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪670K to עירית אום-אל-פחם for IT & Software in December 2011 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Dec 2011
Award date
₪670K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית אום-אל-פחם 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪456M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור עם עיריית אום אל פחם לצורך הפעלת התוכנית רשות מקדמת תעסוקה וקהילה- ללא עלות נוספת.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית אום-אל-פחם
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566268משרד הרווחה₪274M01 Jan 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597916משרד הרווחה₪170M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580959משרד הבריאות₪7.6M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עירית אום-אל-פחם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back