Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527753
התקשרות בפטור ממכרס עם רועי קאשי עבור השתתפות חניכי מפתן השרון, בית ליד בסדנא מוסיקלית יוצרת- כוונת התקשרות פומבית מס' 2
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪9.4K to רועי קאשי for Education in December 2011 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 Dec 2011
Award date
₪9.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רועי קאשי 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪23.2K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרס עם רועי קאשי עבור השתתפות חניכי מפתן השרון, בית ליד בסדנא מוסיקלית יוצרת- כוונת התקשרות פומבית מס' 293/2011
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רועי קאשי
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533637משרד הרווחה₪13.8K01 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527172משרד הרווחהNot disclosed07 Dec 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and רועי קאשי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back