Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527431
הגדלת התקשרות לש. דורפברגר לביצוע שיפוץ ביתן מגורים במעון עתידות, מכח מכרז מס' 14/05.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪275K to ש. דורפברגר בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2011 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2011
Award date
₪275K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ש. דורפברגר בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות לש. דורפברגר לביצוע שיפוץ ביתן מגורים במעון עתידות, מכח מכרז מס' 14/05.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ש. דורפברגר בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549760משרד הרווחה₪789K01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549756משרד הרווחה₪395K23 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574351משרד הרווחה₪299K01 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ש. דורפברגר בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back