Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527664
התקשרות משק פרנק גבעת חן לביצוע מבחן זנים בנוריות
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪40.0K to פרנק יאיר ואיתן for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2011 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2011
Award date
₪40.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרנק יאיר ואיתן 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪83.9K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות משק פרנק גבעת חן לביצוע מבחן זנים בנוריות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרנק יאיר ואיתן
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574296משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪43.9K06 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526764משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed15 Nov 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573087משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed06 Dec 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and פרנק יאיר ואיתן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back