Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527372
התקשרות עם הרשות הלאומי להסמכת מעבדות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪130K to הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות for Healthcare & Medical in January 2012 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪130K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות 78 Awards
8 Buyers
₪56.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הרשות הלאומי להסמכת מעבדות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות
78 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34155משרד הכלכלה₪3.7M04 May 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31937משרד הכלכלה₪3.0M01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back