Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528495
ביצוע מחקר ובקרה ברפורמה בבריאות הנפש.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪284K to קרן מחקרים רפואיים, פיתוח תשתית ושר for Healthcare & Medical in January 2012 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪284K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן מחקרים רפואיים, פיתוח תשתית ושר 123 Awards
5 Buyers
₪75.7M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע מחקר ובקרה ברפורמה בבריאות הנפש.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קרן מחקרים רפואיים, פיתוח תשתית ושר
123 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577125משרד הבריאות₪4.4M01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627943משרד הבריאות₪4.0M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579691משרד הבריאות₪3.9M01 Mar 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קרן מחקרים רפואיים, פיתוח תשתית ושר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back