Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527281
שיפוץ כירורגית א'
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪150K to אר-גיא קבלנות בנין ופתוח בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2011 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2011
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אר-גיא קבלנות בנין ופתוח בעמ 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
שיפוץ כירורגית א'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אר-גיא קבלנות בנין ופתוח בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544934משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪1.5M01 Aug 2013 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528738משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪200K12 Dec 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524470משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪196K01 Jul 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and אר-גיא קבלנות בנין ופתוח בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back