Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527267
שדרוג תוכנת PROMISEC SPECTATOR
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪58.0K to פרומיסק בעמ for IT & Software in October 2011 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Oct 2011
Award date
₪58.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרומיסק בעמ 11 Awards
5 Buyers
₪74.4K Total won
Contract description
שדרוג תוכנת PROMISEC SPECTATOR
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פרומיסק בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500541משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪7.2K01 Jan 2008 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508759משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪5.7K01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518472משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪3.5K01 Jan 2011 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and פרומיסק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back