Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526210
תחזוקת מערכות לגילוי אש מתוצרת חב' סימנס-צרברוס במוסדות מערכת הבריאות הממשלתית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪3.5M to אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2012 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪3.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ 227 Awards
23 Buyers
₪166M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מערכות לגילוי אש מתוצרת חב' סימנס-צרברוס במוסדות מערכת הבריאות הממשלתית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ
227 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542063משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית₪38.8M08 May 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627945משרד הבריאות₪35.0M01 Jan 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545335משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪13.9M14 Jan 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back