Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526572
התקשרות עם חברת זיעור בשנת 2012 , לתחזוקה ושדרוג רישיונות שימוש במאגר מייקרומדיקס במשרד הבריאות.
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to זיעור בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2012 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
זיעור בע"מ 165 Awards
21 Buyers
₪532M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת זיעור בשנת 2012 , לתחזוקה ושדרוג רישיונות שימוש במאגר מייקרומדיקס במשרד הבריאות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · זיעור בע"מ
165 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560513משרד הבריאות₪2.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591460משרד הבריאות₪1.6M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and זיעור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back