Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526209
תכנון קונסטרוקציה בפרויקט הקמת מחלקות נוער ואוטיסטים במרכז לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪696K to לויתן מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2011
Award date
₪696K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לויתן מהנדסים בעמ 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
תכנון קונסטרוקציה בפרויקט הקמת מחלקות נוער ואוטיסטים במרכז לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · לויתן מהנדסים בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565707משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪492K15 Jun 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533886משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪180K30 Jul 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554282משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪176K30 May 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and לויתן מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back