Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525905
התקשרות עם מכללת עדיף לעריכת השתלמות בנושא שמאות חקלאית עבור נממ והדרכה
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪117K to מכללת עדיף בע"מ for Education in October 2011 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Oct 2011
Award date
₪117K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכללת עדיף בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מכללת עדיף לעריכת השתלמות בנושא שמאות חקלאית עבור נממ והדרכה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מכללת עדיף בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612060משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪1.4M12 Feb 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533045משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראלNot disclosed04 May 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525766משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed10 Oct 2011 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מכללת עדיף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back